Search for Taxon: "Atelopus minutulus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus minutulus
Synonym: Atelopus minutulus Ruiz-Carranza, Hernández-Camacho, and Ardila-Robayo, 1988