Search for Taxon: "Atelopus marinkellei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus marinkellei
Synonym: Atelopus marinkellei Rueda-Almonacid and Rueda-Martínez, 2005