Search for Taxon: "Atelopus mandingues"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus mandingues
Synonym: Atelopus mandingues Osorno-Muñoz, Ardila-Robayo, and Ruiz-Carranza, 2001