Search for Taxon: "Atelopus longirostris"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus longirostris
Synonym: Atelopus longirostris Boulenger, 1894
Synonym: Atelopus longirostris marmorata Werner, 1901
Synonym: Atelopus longirostris marmoratus Rivero, 1963
Synonym: Atelopus longirostris Cope, 1868