Search for Taxon: "Atelopus laetissimus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus laetissimus
Synonym: Atelopus laetissimus Ruiz-Carranza, Ardila-Robayo, and Hernández-Camacho, 1994