Search for Taxon: "Atelopus hoogmoedi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus hoogmoedi
Synonym: Atelopus hoogmoedi Lötters, Boistel, Blanc, Haddad, and van der Meijden, 2005
Synonym: Atelopus hoogmoedi hoogmoedi Ouboter and Jairam, 2012
Synonym: Atelopus hoogmoedi nassaui Ouboter and Jairam, 2012