Search for Taxon: "Atelopus flavescens"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus flavescens
Synonym: Atelopus flavescens Duméril and Bibron, 1841
Synonym: Atelopus flavescens Boulenger, 1894