Search for Taxon: "Atelopus eusebiodiazi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus eusebiodiazi
Synonym: Atelopus eusebiodiazi Venegas, Catenazzi, Siu-Ting, and Carrillo, 2008