Search for Taxon: "Atelopus epikeisthos"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus epikeisthos
Synonym: Atelopus epikeisthos Lötters, Schulte, and Duellman, 2005