Search for Taxon: "Atelopus elegans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus elegans
Synonym: Atelopus elegans Boulenger, 1894
Synonym: Atelopus elegans gracilis Rivero, 1963