Search for Taxon: "Atelopus ebenoides"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus ebenoides
Synonym: Atelopus ebenoides Rivero, 1963
Synonym: Atelopus ebenoides ebenoides Cochran and Goin, 1970
Species: Atelopus marinkellei
Synonym: Atelopus ebenoides marinkellei Cochran and Goin, 1970