Search for Taxon: "Atelopus cruciger"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus cruciger
Synonym: Atelopus cruciger Boulenger, 1894
Synonym: Atelopus cruciger cruciger Müller, 1934
Species: Atelopus vogli
Synonym: Atelopus cruciger vogli Müller, 1934