Search for Taxon: "Atelopus barbotini"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus barbotini
Synonym: Atelopus barbotini Lötters, Boistel, Blanc, Haddad, and van der Meijden, 2005