Search for Taxon: "Atelopus ardila"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus ardila
Synonym: Atelopus ardila Coloma, Duellman, Almendáriz, Ron, Terán-Valdez, and Guayasamin, 2010