Search for Taxon: "Arthroleptides"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Arthroleptides
Synonym: Arthroleptides Nieden, 1911
Species: Arthroleptides dutoiti
Synonym: Arthroleptides dutoiti Loveridge, 1935
Species: Arthroleptides martiensseni
Synonym: Arthroleptides martiensseni Nieden, 1911
Species: Arthroleptides yakusini
Synonym: Arthroleptides yakusini Channing, Moyer, and Howell, 2002