Search for Taxon: "Argenteohyla siemersi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Argenteohyla siemersi
Synonym: Argenteohyla siemersi Trueb, 1970
Synonym: Argenteohyla siemersi siemersi Williams and Bosso, 1994
Synonym: Argenteohyla siemersi pederseni Williams and Bosso, 1994