Search for Taxon: "Arenophryne"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Arenophryne
Synonym: Arenophryne Tyler, 1976
Species: Arenophryne rotunda
Synonym: Arenophryne rotunda Tyler, 1976
Synonym: Arenophryne robusta Tyler, 1976
Species: Arenophryne xiphorhyncha
Synonym: Arenophryne xiphorhyncha Doughty and Edwards, 2008