Search for Taxon: "Aplastodiscus lutzorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Aplastodiscus lutzorum
Synonym: Aplastodiscus lutzorum Berneck, Giaretta, Brandão, Cruz, and Haddad, 2017