Search for Taxon: "Aplastodiscus flumineus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Aplastodiscus flumineus
Synonym: Aplastodiscus flumineus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005