Search for Taxon: "Aplastodiscus albosignatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Aplastodiscus albosignatus
Synonym: Aplastodiscus albosignatus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005