Search for Taxon: "Aparasphenodon venezolanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Aparasphenodon venezolanus
Synonym: Aparasphenodon venezolanus Trueb, 1970