Search for Taxon: "Aparasphenodon pomba"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Aparasphenodon pomba
Synonym: Aparasphenodon pomba Assis, Santana, Silva, Quintela, and Feio, 2013