Search for Taxon: "Aparasphenodon brunoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Aparasphenodon brunoi
Synonym: Aparasphenodon brunoi Miranda-Ribeiro, 1920
Synonym: Aparasphenodon brunoi Carvalho, 1941
Synonym: Corthomantis (Aparasphenodon) brunoi Lutz, 1954