Search for Taxon: "Aparasphenodon arapapa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Aparasphenodon arapapa
Synonym: Aparasphenodon arapapa Pimenta, Napoli, and Haddad, 2009