Search for Taxon: "Ansonia penangensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Ansonia
Species: Ansonia penangensis
Synonym: Ansonia penangensis Stoliczka, 1870
Synonym: Bufo (Ansonia) penangensis Mocquard, 1890
Synonym: Ansonia penangensis Inger, 1954