Search for Taxon: "Aneides vagrans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Plethodontinae
Genus: Aneides
Species: Aneides vagrans
Synonym: Aneides vagrans Wake and Jackman, 1999
Synonym: Aneides (Aneides) vagrans Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012