Search for Taxon: "Aneides hardii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Plethodontinae
Genus: Aneides
Species: Aneides hardii
Synonym: Aneides hardii Lowe, 1950
Synonym: Aneides (Aneides) hardii Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012