Search for Taxon: "Aneides ferreus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Plethodontinae
Genus: Aneides
Species: Aneides ferreus
Synonym: Aneides ferreus Grinnell and Camp, 1917
Synonym: Aneides (Aneides) ferreus Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012