Search for Taxon: "Amolops torrentis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops torrentis
Synonym: Amolops torrentis Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) torrentis Dubois, 1992