Search for Taxon: "Amolops spinapectoralis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops spinapectoralis
Synonym: Amolops spinapectoralis Inger, Orlov, and Darevsky, 1999