Search for Taxon: "Amolops ricketti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops ricketti
Synonym: Amolops ricketti Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) ricketti Dubois, 1992