Search for Taxon: "Amolops nyingchiensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops nyingchiensis
Synonym: Amolops nyingchiensis Jiang, Wang, Xie, Jiang, and Che in Jiang, Wang, Xie, Zou, Liu, Jiang, Li, and Che, 2016