Search for Taxon: "Amolops monticola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops monticola
Synonym: Amolops monticola Zhao in Hu, 1985
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) monticola Dubois, 1992