Search for Taxon: "Amolops mantzorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops mantzorum
Synonym: Amolops mantzorum Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) mantzorum Dubois, 1992