Search for Taxon: "Amolops longimanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops longimanus
Synonym: Amolops longimanus Dubois, 1987
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) longimanus Dubois, 1992