Search for Taxon: "Amolops loloensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops loloensis
Synonym: Amolops loloensis Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) loloensis Dubois, 1992