Search for Taxon: "Amolops lifanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops lifanensis
Synonym: Amolops lifanensis Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) lifanensis Dubois, 1992