Search for Taxon: "Amolops kangtingensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops mantzorum
Synonym: Amolops kangtingensis Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) kangtingensis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Amolops kangtingensis Zhao and Adler, 1993