Search for Taxon: "Amolops indoburmanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops indoburmanensis
Synonym: Amolops indoburmanensis Dever, Fuiten, Konu, and Wilkinson, 2012