Search for Taxon: "Amolops hongkongensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops hongkongensis
Synonym: Amolops hongkongensis Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) hongkongensis Dubois, 1992