Search for Taxon: "Amolops himalayanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops himalayanus
Synonym: Amolops himalayanus Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops himalayanus Yang, 1991