Search for Taxon: "Amolops hainanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops hainanensis
Synonym: Amolops hainanensis Inger, 1966
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) hainanensis Dubois, 1992