Search for Taxon: "Amolops gerbillus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops gerbillus
Synonym: Amolops gerbillus Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Amolops (Amolops) gerbillus Dubois, 1992