Search for Taxon: "Amolops aniqiaoensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops aniqiaoensis
Synonym: Amolops aniqiaoensis Dong, Rao, and Lü in Zhao, Rao, Lü, and Dong, 2005