Search for Taxon: "Amnirana nicobariensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amnirana
Species: Amnirana nicobariensis
Synonym: Amnirana nicobariensis Oliver, Prendini, Kraus, and Raxworthy, 2015