Search for Taxon: "Amnirana galamensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amnirana
Species: Amnirana galamensis
Synonym: Amnirana galamensis Channing, 2001
Synonym: Amnirana galamensis Fei, Ye, and Jiang, 2010