Search for Taxon: "Ameerega yungicola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega yungicola
Synonym: Ameerega yungicola Frost, 2006