Search for Taxon: "Ameerega yoshina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega yoshina
Synonym: Ameerega yoshina Brown and Twomey, 2009