Search for Taxon: "Ameerega peruviridis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega peruviridis
Synonym: Ameerega peruviridis Bauer, 1986