Search for Taxon: "Ameerega pepperi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Colostethinae
Genus: Ameerega
Species: Ameerega pepperi
Synonym: Ameerega pepperi Brown and Twomey, 2009